Germany Bundesliga

GPWDLGFGAPts
Bayern151032462433
RB Leipzig15942261231
Leverkusen15852301529
Dortmund15915311928
Union Berlin15672312025
Wolfsburg15672221725
Monchengladbach15663282424
Freiburg15654282423
Eintracht15582252323
Stuttgart15564302221
Augsburg15546172319
Hertha Berlin15447232516
Bremen15366172415
Hoffenheim15438223015
Arminia Bielefeld154110102413
Cologne15258132711
Schalke15141012397
Mainz15131114336

———

Friday, Jan. 8

Monchengladbach 3, Bayern 2

Saturday, Jan. 9

Leverkusen 1, Bremen 1

Freiburg 5, Cologne 0

Union Berlin 2, Wolfsburg 2

Schalke 4, Hoffenheim 0

Mainz 0, Eintracht 2

RB Leipzig 1, Dortmund 3

Sunday, Jan. 10

Augsburg 1, Stuttgart 4

Arminia Bielefeld 1, Hertha Berlin 0

Friday, Jan. 15

Union Berlin vs. Leverkusen, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 16

Dortmund vs. Mainz, 1430 GMT

Hoffenheim vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1430 GMT

Wolfsburg vs. RB Leipzig, 1430 GMT

Cologne vs. Hertha Berlin, 1430 GMT

Bremen vs. Augsburg, 1430 GMT

Stuttgart vs. Monchengladbach, 1730 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 17

Bayern vs. Freiburg, 1430 GMT

Eintracht vs. Schalke, 1700 GMT

Tuesday, Jan. 19

Monchengladbach vs. Bremen, 1730 GMT

Leverkusen vs. Dortmund, 1930 GMT

Hertha Berlin vs. Hoffenheim, 1930 GMT

Mainz vs. Wolfsburg, 1930 GMT

Wednesday, Jan. 20

Schalke vs. Cologne, 1730 GMT

RB Leipzig vs. Union Berlin, 1930 GMT

Freiburg vs. Eintracht, 1930 GMT

Augsburg vs. Bayern, 1930 GMT

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Stuttgart, 1930 GMT

Friday, Jan. 22

Monchengladbach vs. Dortmund, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 23

Leverkusen vs. Wolfsburg, 1430 GMT

Freiburg vs. Stuttgart, 1430 GMT

Mainz vs. RB Leipzig, 1430 GMT

Augsburg vs. Union Berlin, 1430 GMT

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Eintracht, 1430 GMT

Hertha Berlin vs. Bremen, 1730 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 24

Schalke vs. Bayern, 1430 GMT

Hoffenheim vs. Cologne, 1700 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2

GPWDLGFGAPts
Hamburger SV15933311930
Bochum15924281529
Holstein Kiel15852241429
SpVgg Greuther Furth15834291927
Fortuna Dusseldorf15834211927
Hannover15726211523
Erzgebirge Aue15645241822
Karlsruher SC15717262322
VfL 1899 Osnabruck15645202122
Heidenheim15645192022
SC Paderborn15636201821
Nuremberg15555222020
Darmstadt15537272718
SSV Jahn Regensburg15456182217
Sandhausen15429163114
Eintracht Braunschweig15348143213
St. Pauli15177182810
Wurzburg15221118358

———

Wednesday, Jan. 6

Wurzburg 1, St. Pauli 1

Friday, Jan. 8

Sandhausen 4, Heidenheim 0

Karlsruher SC 3, SpVgg Greuther Furth 2

Saturday, Jan. 9

VfL 1899 Osnabruck 2, Wurzburg 3

St. Pauli 1, Holstein Kiel 1

Nuremberg 1, Hamburger SV 1

Sunday, Jan. 10

SC Paderborn 2, Erzgebirge Aue 1

Darmstadt 1, Hannover 2

SSV Jahn Regensburg 0, Bochum 2

Monday, Jan. 11

Eintracht Braunschweig 0, Fortuna Dusseldorf 0

Friday, Jan. 15

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. SC Paderborn, 1730 GMT

Wurzburg vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1730 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 16

Hannover vs. St. Pauli, 1200 GMT

Erzgebirge Aue vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf, 1200 GMT

Bochum vs. Nuremberg, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 17

Heidenheim vs. Darmstadt, 1230 GMT

Holstein Kiel vs. Karlsruher SC, 1230 GMT

SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Sandhausen, 1230 GMT

Monday, Jan. 18

Hamburger SV vs. VfL 1899 Osnabruck, 1930 GMT

Friday, Jan. 22

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1730 GMT

VfL 1899 Osnabruck vs. Erzgebirge Aue, 1730 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 23

SC Paderborn vs. Wurzburg, 1200 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. Heidenheim, 1200 GMT

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Hamburger SV, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 24

Darmstadt vs. Holstein Kiel, 1230 GMT

Sandhausen vs. Bochum, 1230 GMT

St. Pauli vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg, 1230 GMT

Nuremberg vs. Hannover, 1230 GMT

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Tags