All Times EDT
Eastern Conference
WLTPtsGFGA
Tampa Bay1116392911
Indy1024342510
New York Red Bulls II1044343723
North Carolina827312814
Nashville855293119
Louisville855292722
Ottawa737282719
Pittsburgh637252817
Charleston548232322
Saint Louis546211917
Charlotte478202128
Bethlehem Steel5104192938
Loudoun464162022
Memphis385141622
Atlanta 2394131429
Birmingham3104131436
Swope Park Rangers296122136
Hartford2124101741
Western Conference
WLTPtsGFGA
Phoenix1025354517
Reno945323825
Fresno827313017
Portland II747283629
El Paso747282217
New Mexico648263329
Austin765262321
OKC Energy658262527
Real Monarchs763243229
Sacramento772232420
Las Vegas675232727
LA Galaxy II568232939
Orange County567222729
San Antonio585202527
Rio Grande Valley585202933
Tulsa486182638
Colorado Springs4122141633
Tacoma2115111444

NOTE: Three points for victory, one point for tie.

———

Wednesday, July 3

San Antonio 3, Austin 0

Reno 4, Rio Grande Valley 0

Fresno 1, Sacramento 0

Thursday, July 4

Pittsburgh 1, Bethlehem Steel 0

Charlotte 1, North Carolina 1, tie

Orange County 2, Colorado Springs 1

LA Galaxy II 2, Las Vegas 2, tie

Friday, July 5

Ottawa 1, New York Red Bulls II 1, tie

Charleston , Atlanta 2 , tie

Saturday, July 6

Louisville 2, Nashville 1

Loudoun 2, Saint Louis 2, tie

Memphis 4, Hartford 1

Tacoma 0, Rio Grande Valley 0, tie

El Paso 1, OKC Energy 1, tie

Real Monarchs 1, New Mexico 0

Tulsa 1, Portland II 1, tie

Sunday, July 7

Tampa Bay 3, Swope Park Rangers 1

Charlotte 1, Pittsburgh 0

Wednesday, July 10

New York Red Bulls II 4, Bethlehem Steel 3

Friday, July 12

Tacoma at Real Monarchs, 10 p.m.

Saturday, July 13

Atlanta 2 at New York Red Bulls II, 5 p.m.

Indy at Hartford, 5 p.m.

Saint Louis at Charlotte, 7 p.m.

Tampa Bay at Pittsburgh, 7 p.m.

Memphis at Charleston, 7:30 p.m.

North Carolina at Birmingham, 8 p.m.

Tulsa at Colorado Springs, 8 p.m.

Orange County at Austin, 8:30 p.m.

Phoenix at Rio Grande Valley, 8:30 p.m.

New Mexico at Fresno, 10:30 p.m.

Portland II at Sacramento, 11 p.m.

Sunday, July 14

Louisville at Ottawa, 2 p.m.

Copyright 2019 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.