DIVISION VII
1. Maria Stein Marion Local (5-1) beat St. Henry 35-14.
2. McComb (6-0) beat Cory-Rawson 53-0.
3. Leipsic (6-0) beat Crestline 48-21.
4. Lancaster Fisher Catholic (5-1) lost to Worthington Christian 17-14.
5. Norwalk St. Paul (6-0) beat Ashland Mapleton 54-6.
6. Canal Winchester Harvest Prep (5-1) beat Cols. Grandview Hts. 42-7.
(tie) Ft. Loramie (5-1) beat Tipp City Bethel 59-0.
8. Hamler Patrick Henry (5-1) beat Metamora Evergreen 27-14.
9. Hamilton New Miami (5-0) beat Cin. College Prep. 55-32.
10. Cleveland Cuyahoga Heights (4-1) beat Fairport Harbor Harding 42-6.
DIVISION VI
1. Coldwater (6-0) beat New Bremen 43-16.
2. Liberty Center (6-0) beat Archbold 39-36.
3. New Middletown Springfield (6-0) beat N. Jackson Jackson-Milton 49-8.
4. Archbold (5-1) lost to Liberty Center 39-36.
5. Glouster Trimble (6-0) beat Waterford 37-0.
6. Anna (5-1) beat Versailles 42-7.
7. Mechanicsburg (5-1) lost to W. Jefferson 20-22.
8. Minster (5-1) beat Delphos St. John's 36-6.
9. Beverly Fort Frye (6-0) beat Wheeling Central Catholic, WV42-0.
10. Attica Seneca East (6-0) beat Bucyrus Wynford 27-7.
DIVISION V
1. Kirtland (6-0) beat Middlefield Cardinal 56-0.
2. Orrville (6-0) beat Massillon Tuslaw 27-7.
3. Pemberville Eastwood (6-0) beat Elmore Woodmore 49-7.
4. Oak Harbor (6-0) beat Vermilion 42-0.
5. West Jefferson (6-0) beat Mechanicsburg 20-22.
6. Ironton (5-1) beat Chesapeake 50-6.
7. Minford (5-1) lost to Wheelersburg 21-20.
8. West Lafayette Ridgewood (6-0) beat Gnadenhutten Indian Valley 31-9.
9. Sugarcreek Garaway (6-0) beat Uhrichsville Claymont 45-6.
10. Rootstown (5-1) lost to Mogadore 42-6.
DIVISION IV
1. Cincinnati Wyoming (6-0) beat Cin. Madeira 54-0.
2. Perry (6-0) beat Orange 71-20.
3. Newark Licking Valley (6-0) beat Hebron Lakewood 47-6.
4. Germantown Valley View (5-1) lost to Bellbrook 30-19.
5. Clarksville Clinton-Massie (5-1) beat Goshen 35-7.
6. Gnadenhutten Indian Valley (5-1) lost to W. Lafayette Ridgewood 31-9.
7. Galion (5-1) lost to Bellville Clear Fork 31-21.
8. Gallipolis Gallia Academy (6-0) beat Proctorville Fairland 28-0.
9. Girard (4-2) lost to Poland Seminary 45-7.
10. Milton-Union (5-1) lost to Waynesville 35-21.
DIVISION III
1. Chagrin Falls Kenston (6-0) beat Willoughby S. 37-21.
2. Granville (6-0) beat Pataskala Licking Hts. 35-21.
3. Plain City Jonathan Alder (6-0) beat Spring. Kenton Ridge 35-16.
4. Trotwood-Madison (5-1) beat Lebanon 28-23.
5. Kettering Archbishop Alter (4-2) lost to Hamilton Badin 42-7.
6. Columbus Bishop Hartley (5-1) beat Cols. St. Charles 30-7.
7. New Philadelphia (6-0) beat West Toronto Prep, ONT,31-0.
8. Mansfield (6-0) beat Lexington 42-0.
9. Streetsboro (6-0) beat Norton 44-0.
10. Wapakoneta (5-1) beat Elida 63-20.
DIVISION II
1. Massillon Washington (6-0) beat Austintown Fitch 55-7.
2. Cincinnati La Salle (6-0) beat Cin. Moeller 41-20.
3. Akron Hoban (5-1) beat Cle. Benedictine 42-10.
4. Toledo Central Catholic (6-0) beat Oregon Clay 60-7.
5. Avon (6-0) beat Westlake 62-0.
6. Cincinnati Turpin (6-0) beat Cin. Walnut Hills 39-7.
7. Whitehouse Anthony Wayne (6-0) beat Bowling Green 49-0.
8. Cincinnati Winton Woods (4-2) lost to Christian Brothers, MO 42-31.
9. Canal Winchester (6-0) beat New Albany 41-27.
10. Mayfield (6-0) beat Madison 37-7.
DIVISION I
1. Mentor (6-0) beat Solon 41-7.
2. Cincinnati St. Xavier (5-1) lost to Cin. Elder 31-28.
3. Lakewood St. Edward (5-1) beat Akr. Buchtel 45-21.
4. Euclid (6-0) beat Strongsville 21-14.
5. Fairfield (6-0) beat Liberty Twp. Lakota E. 20-14.
6. Toledo Whitmer (6-0) beat Lima Sr. 31-0.
7. Powell Olentangy Liberty (6-0) beat Westerville Cent. 17-7.
8. Cincinnati Elder (5-1) beat Cin. St. Xavier 31-28.
9. Springboro (6-0) beat Clayton Northmont 27-21.
10. Dublin Coffman (5-1) beat Marysville 28-9.

Copyright 2019 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.