All Times EST
Thursday, Nov. 7
EAST

Winthrop at Hartford, 7 p.m.

Bryant at Rutgers, 7 p.m.

Robert Morris at Marshall, 7 p.m.

SOUTH

Spalding at Morehead St., 11 a.m.

Ferrum at Appalachian St., 7 p.m.

Florida National at North Florida, 7 p.m.

Presbyterian at Clemson, 7 p.m.

Kentucky Wesleyan at Samford, 7:30 p.m.

UAB at Troy, 8 p.m.

MIDWEST

Midland at Nebraska-Omaha, 1 p.m.

Manchester at Purdue Fort Wayne, 7 p.m.

Mayville State at N. Dakota St., 8 p.m.

Peru State at S. Dakota St., 8 p.m.

Crown College at North Dakota, 8 p.m.

Kennesaw St. at Drake, 8 p.m.

SOUTHWEST

Hendrix at Cent. Arkansas, 8 p.m.

Southwestern (TX) at TCU, 8 p.m.

FAR WEST

Seattle at Washington St., 9 p.m.

Idaho St. at Air Force, 9 p.m.

William Jessup at UC Davis, 10 p.m.

Friday, Nov. 8
EAST

Oakland vs. Delaware at Kissimmee, Fla., 5 p.m.

United States Merchant Marine Academy at Army, 6 p.m.

Sacred Heart at UConn, 7 p.m.

Dartmouth at Buffalo, 7 p.m.

William & Mary at American U., 7 p.m.

Bryn Athyn at Towson, 7 p.m.

Akron at West Virginia, 7 p.m.

Oberlin at Yale, 7 p.m.

Vermont at St. Bonaventure, 7 p.m.

Mass.-Lowell at LIU Brooklyn, 7 p.m.

Rider at Delaware St., 7 p.m.

Niagara at Drexel, 7 p.m.

Harvard at Northeastern, 8 p.m.

East Carolina at Navy, 8:30 p.m.

SOUTH

Columbia International at Mercer, 1 p.m.

Truett-McConnell at SC-Upstate, 6 p.m.

Johnson (FL) at Jacksonville, 6 p.m.

Auburn vs. Davidson at Annapolis, Md., 6 p.m.

Radford at Liberty, 7 p.m.

North Carolina at UNC-Wilmington, 7 p.m.

Loyola of Chicago at Furman, 7 p.m.

Charleston Southern at NC A&T, 7 p.m.

St. Francis (Pa.) at Richmond, 7 p.m.

Ill.-Chicago at Memphis, 7 p.m.

Marist at VMI, 7 p.m.

FAU at Miami, 7 p.m.

North Texas at VCU, 7 p.m.

Longwood at George Mason, 7 p.m.

Penn State Wilkes-Barre at Norfolk St., 7 p.m.

Arkansas St. at Mississippi, 7 p.m.

Bob Jones at SC State, 7 p.m.

E. Kentucky at Kentucky, 7 p.m.

Coppin St. at Virginia Tech, 7 p.m.

Colorado St. at Duke, 7 p.m.

Milligan at Elon, 7 p.m.

Central Penn College at Campbell, 7:30 p.m.

Hampden-Sydney College at Coastal Carolina, 7:30 p.m.

Sam Houston St. at Mississippi St., 8 p.m.

Bowling Green at LSU, 8 p.m.

Ecclesia at Grambling St., 8 p.m.

Reinhardt at Georgia Southern, 8 p.m.

Ave Maria at FIU, 8:30 p.m.

MIDWEST

Siena Heights at E. Michigan, 9:45 a.m.

Siena at Xavier, 7 p.m.

UTSA vs. S. Illinois at Kissimmee, Fla., 7:30 p.m.

N. Kentucky at Missouri, 8 p.m.

E. Illinois at Wisconsin, 8 p.m.

Fairleigh Dickinson at DePaul, 8 p.m.

Merrimack at Northwestern, 8 p.m.

SIU-Edwardsville at Iowa, 9 p.m.

UNC-Greensboro at Kansas, 9 p.m.

SOUTHWEST

Arlington Baptist at Lamar, 8 p.m.

Houston Baptist at Oral Roberts, 8:30 p.m.

FAR WEST

Illinois at Grand Canyon, 9 p.m.

MVSU at Utah, 9 p.m.

Weber St. at Utah St., 9 p.m.

South Dakota vs. Pacific at Honolulu, Hawaii, 9:30 p.m.

Baylor vs. Washington at Anchorage, Alaska, 9:30 p.m.

Incarnate Word at N. Colorado, 10 p.m.

Cal Poly at Santa Clara, 10 p.m.

California Lutheran at California Baptist, 10 p.m.

Simpson at Sacramento St., 10:05 p.m.

Arizona St. vs. Colorado at Shanghai, 10:30 p.m.

Portland at Southern Cal, 11 p.m.

———

Copyright 2019 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.